BARANGAYS

1. Alvenda Feliciano P. Montipon Punong Barangay
  Alberto Sumingcan Kagawad
  Rodrigo Taruc Kagawad
  Leonido Acoymo Kagawad
  Perla Mandao Kagawad
  Magdaleno Magting Kagawad
  Cesar Paluray Kagawad
  Rogelio Montipon Kagawad
  Willy Sumanday SK Chairman
  Centino Mandao Treasurer
  Bonifacio Montipon Secretary
2. Buenasuerte Bienvenido M. Panosa Punong Barangay
  Diosdado B. Cabiara Kagawad
  Merlou P. Raneses Kagawad
  Erlito M. Sisi Kagawad
  Lolito M. Ambuang Kagawad
  Gilbert D.  Millas Kagawad
  Rufina E. Ando Kagawad
  Andres E. Gula, Jr. Kagawad
  Reneboy S. Embang SK Chairman
  Rosalinda Cabiara Treasurer
  Eusebia Claret Secretary
3. Diland Rustico S. Gadayan P. Barangay
  Allan  S. Barlaan Kagawad
  Simon J. Abello Kagawad
  Rolando Dagumbal Kagawad
  Edward B. Winters Kagawad
  Eliza T. Maghinay Kagawad
  Nidelina C. Orong Kagawad
  Angelito delos Santos Kagawad
  Rey A. Pardillo SK Chairman
  Victoria Abello Treasurer
  Henry Pardillo Secretary
4. Diolen Paul S. Largo P. Barangay
  Elvira S. Cabilin Kagawad
  Enerio S. Largo Kagawad
  Rodrigo P.  Pallino Kagawad
  Lino S. Largo Kagawad
  Isidro Bustamante Kagawad
  Manuel S. Siong Kagawad
  Narcisa O. Nillas Kagawad
  Alma J. Siong SK Chairman
  Francisco Obeja Treasurer
  Susana Banquirigo Secretary
5. Headtipan Pedro M. Berago Punong Barangay
Concepcion Pagente Kagawad
Damian Anggo, Jr. Kagawad
Alfredo P. Turno Kagawad
Francisco C. Larino Kagawad
Bellano M. Lanojan Kagawad
Rufino Sagaral Kagawad
Artemio del Rio Kagawad
Lislie S. Anggo SK Chairman
Liza Anggo Teasurer
Anita Pacang Secretary
6. Newland Lourdes T. Lusdoc Punong Barangay
Alfredo C. Lusdoc Kagawad
Jener B. Lusdoc Kagawad
Felix L. Alagunio Kagawad
Robert S. Lusdoc Kagawad
Primo S. Penaso Kagawad
Jimmy M. Maglangit Kagawad
Epifanio L. Egonia Kagawad
Feliciano S. Emot SK Chairman
Liza Anggo Treasurer
Elma Maglangit Secretary
7. New Casul Pepe A. Bergado Punong Barangay
(G. Bergado) Johny L. Bergado Kagawad
Salvador A. Tecson Kagawad
Mario L. Macalisang Kagawad
Asterio T. Tillo Kagawad
Venancio C. Sambular Kagawad
Celso B. Lamoste Kagawad
Loreta E. Caling Kagawad
Bergado L. Rey SK Chairman
Frisco Reyes Treasurer
Fe Ruben Secretary
8. New Siquijor Roseller C. Daque Punong Barangay
Victorio L. Tumagna Kagawad
Rafael T. Caling Kagawad
Erasmo E. Pausal Kagawad
Anselmo L. Tumagna Kagawad
Floriano A. Hangcan Kagawad
Warlito G. Guirra Kagawad
Nilo D. Tumimbang Kagawad
Rafael M. Caling. Jr. SK Chairman
Merlin Luminding Treasurer
Lourdes Sumagang Secretary
9. Pasorio Marcelino U. Pacatang Punong Barangay
Claudio P. Pacatang Kagawad
Armando P. Tinaytina Kagawad
Mariano T. Neri Kagawad
Wenella P. Claret Kagawad
Gregorio C. Inanlog,Jr. Kagawad
Roger M. Lumanday Kagawad
Celedonio B. Andus Kagawad
Roger V. Andus SK Chairman
Rosana Butalid Treasurer
Arnold Acbayan Secretary
10. Poblacion Sergio G. Jamarolin P. Barangay
Delma Sagario Kagawad
Rouel Jamarolin Kagawad
Abner Aguilar Kagawad
Herminigildo Bohol Kagawad
Arturo Sumagang Kagawad
Maxima Jamarolin Kagawad
Bebiana Abello Kagawad
Joseph B. Cabilin SK Chairman
Hermas Bagatua,Jr. Treasurer
Saturnina Oquiz Secretary
11. San Miguel Efren P. Buntag P. Barangay
Verenando R. Amor Kagawad
Deojenes G. Bagatua Kagawad
Eladio A. Icao Kagawad
Welijado P. Lapinig Kagawad
Bernardino A. Sales Kagawad
Romeo I. Soriano Kagawad
Dionesio P. Besande Kagawad
Felipe D. Icao SK Chairman
Mildred Icao Treasurer
Benigna Cagas Secretary
12. Sto. Tomas Francis P. Paalisbo P. Barangay
Patrocinio Acbayan Kagawad
Rodrigo G. Calasang Kagawad
Jessie P. Panangit Kagawad
Rolando R. Balbin Kagawad
Jose J. Gahuman Kagawad
Felipe S. Gumatam Kagawad
Ernesto T. Veradio,Jr. Kagawad
Rowel C. Agum SK Chairman
Aurora Agum Treasurer
Melquiades Potoy,Sr. Secretary
13. Tinglan Alexander Saldon P. Barangay
Elvira Saldon Kagawad
Edgar Manlud Kagawad
Ramon Icao Kagawad
Bienvenido Samson Kagawad
Edna Tamparong Kagawad
Alberto Saguin Kagawad
Primitivo Manlud Kagawad
Levi I. Saldon SK Chairman
Felicidad Manlud Treasurer
Efren Icao Secretary
14. Totongon Eustaquio Gumandam P. Barangay
     (San Isidro) Francisco L. Andus Kagawad
Ellano Bartolo Kagawad
Lumencio S. Asol,Jr. Kagawad
Alberto B. Laranjo Kagawad
Exequiel L. Baler Kagawad
Martin S. Ocom Kagawad
Sherly B. Capundag Kagawad
Meriam Adriatico SK Chairman
Leode Gumanad Treasurer
Levie Adriatico Secretary
15. Tubac Jerson Agum Punong Barangay
Alberto M. Lagroma Kagawad
Bienvenido C. Tabada Kagawad
Zacarias M. Lagroma Kagawad
Uldarico G. Salac Kagawad
Loreto B. Lumayao Kagawad
Romeo P. Dagatan Kagawad
Apolonio L. Gongob Kagawad
Alberto Pusod SK Chairman
Nelma Alom Treasurer
Felicisima Lopes Secretary
16. Unidos Rodrigo A. Calsang P. Barangay
Ernesto A. Magduza Kagawad
Manuel A. Cabillas Kagawad
Arcelito L. Ronquillano Kagawad
Calvin M. Gandamon Kagawad
Potino C. Villa Kagawad
Martina S. Batilona Kagawad
Nestor O. Perez Kagawad
Regie C. Calapiz SK Chairman
Crispura Delanta Treasurer
Elsa Cabasag Secretary